August Horse Show

When:
August 21, 2021 all-day
2021-08-21T00:00:00-05:00
2021-08-22T00:00:00-05:00

CT

Ryleigh Segrest

Red Dixie

USDF Intro A

No

9:30 AM

7:45

CT

Marissa Howard

Domino

USDF Intro A

No

9:38 AM

7:45

CT

Piper Williams

Spirit

USDF Intro A

No

9:46 AM

7:45

CT

Madeline Bertoldi

PeeWee

USDF Intro B

No

9:54 AM

7:45

CT

Kylie Allegood

Nova

USDF Intro B

No

10:02 AM

7:45

CT

Kendyl Ferrell

Red Dixie

USDF Intro B

No

10:10 AM

7:45

CT

Kamryn Stephens

Domino

USDF Intro B

No

10:18 AM

7:45

CT

Isabella Garbarino

Twilight

USDF Intro C

No

10:26 AM

7:45

CT

Lauren Heidelbach

Spirit

USDF Intro C

No

10:34 AM

7:45

CT

Adelynn Jarvis

Dixie

USDF Intro C

No

10:42 AM

7:45

CT

Bentley Damron

Gypsy

USDF Intro C

No

10:50 AM

7:45

CT

Hannah Walker

Red Dixie

USDF Intro C

No

10:58 AM

7:45

CT

Lydia Magers

Twilight

USDF Intro C

No

11:06 AM

7:45

CT

Natalie Weil

Dynamic Kid

USDF Intro C

Yes

11:14 AM

22:45

CT

Malia Garbarino

Sam

USEA Beg Nov B

No

11:37 AM

6:25

Dressage

Bentley Damron

Gypsy

USEA Beg Nov B

No

11:44 AM

6:30

BREAK

Dressage

Nelly Hart

Cigar City

Intro C

No

12:06 PM

8:45

Dressage

Kelly Biems

Tanqueray Gin

Intro C

No

12:15 PM

8:45

Dressage

Maddy Dice

Rain

Training 1

No

12:24 PM

9:45

Dressage

Nelly Hart

Cigar City

Training 1

No

12:34 PM

9:45

Dressage

Kelly Biems

Tanqueray Gin

Training 1

No

12:44 PM

9:45

LUNCH BREAK

Dressage

Marti Stone

Cooper

Training 2

No

1:24 PM

10:45

Dressage

Meghan Pool

Maia

Training 2

No

1:35 PM

10:45

Dressage

Annsley Noterman

Jorah

Training 2

No

1:46 PM

10:45

Dressage

Marti Stone

Cooper

Training 3

No

1:57 PM

9:45

Dressage

Meghan Pool

Maia

Training 3

No

2:07 PM

9:45

Dressage

Annsley Noterman

Jorah

Training 3

No

2:17 PM

9:45

Dressage

Lorelei Garbarino

Maia

Training 3

No

2:27 PM

9:45

Dressage

Chloe Jones

Cooper

First 2

Yes

2:37 PM

25:45

JUMP

Division

Name

Horse

Jump Round

Ride Time

CT

Ryleigh Segrest

Red Dixie

Amoeba 18″

9:45 AM

CT

Marissa Howard

Domino

Amoeba 18″

9:50 AM

CT

Piper Williams

Spirit

Amoeba 18″

9:55 AM

COURSE CHANGE

CT

Madeline Bertoldi

PeeWee

Tadpole 2′

10:15 AM

CT

Kylie Allegood

Nova

Tadpole 2′

10:20 AM

CT

Kendyl Ferrell

Red Dixie

Tadpole 2′

10:25 AM

CT

Kamryn Stephens

Domino

Tadpole 2′

10:30 AM

COURSE CHANGE

CT

Natalie Weil

Dynamic Kid

Starter 2’3″

10:50 AM

CT

Isabella Garbarino

Twilight

Starter 2’3″

10:55 AM

CT

Lauren Heidelbach

Spirit

Starter 2’3″

11:00 AM

CT

Adelynn Jarvis

Dixie

Starter 2’3″

11:05 AM

CT

Bentley Damron

Gypsy

Starter 2’3″

11:10 AM

CT

Hannah Walker

Red Dixie

Starter 2’3″

11:15 AM

CT

Lydia Magers

Twilight

Starter 2’3″

11:20 AM

COURSE CHANGE

CT

Malia Garbarino

Sam

Beginner Novice 2’7″

11:40 AM

Jumper

Isabella Joyner

Nova

Hopeful Jumpers 2’7″

11:45 AM

Schooling

Isabella Joyner

Nova

Schooling 2’7″

11:50 AM

Leave a Comment





Facebook
Facebook
Twitter